Compétition Nationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 03 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCRITS MANOSA Albert | 1998 | 8:01:17 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 8:05:10 | 1282 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 8:05:90 | 1279 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 8:08:64 | 1267 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | FERRAN Julia | 2000 | 8:09:86 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SANTIAGO BETANCOR Raul | 1997 | 8:12:29 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 8:13:18 | 1247 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 8:14:77 | 1240 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINEZ MURCIA Alberto | 1998 | 8:16:28 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | PUEBLA MARTINEZ Alejandro | 2002 | 8:16:63 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | PUJOL BELMONTE Guillem | 1997 | 8:18:63 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | 8:20:59 | 1215 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
13 | PONS RAMON Joan lluis | 1996 | 8:20:75 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 8:21:32 | 1212 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DE CELIS MONTALBAN Sergio | 2000 | 8:22:14 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DE ONA RAMIREZ Angel | 2002 | 8:25:52 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN BURGUILLO Marcos | 2002 | 8:25:78 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 8:29:06 | 1180 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 8:29:68 | 1177 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 8:31:88 | 1168 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
21 | DOMINGUEZ CALONGE Luis | 2003 | 8:33:50 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 8:34:17 | 1158 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
23 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | 8:34:90 | 1155 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
24 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 8:39:32 | 1137 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
25 | PARDOE Hector | 2001 | 8:40:64 | 1132 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 8:48:43 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 9:18:05 | 983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | 9:20:15 | 975 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
29 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 9:21:73 | 969 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
30 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 10:02:51 | 820 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
31 | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | 10:14:32 | 780 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |