Compétition Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Mardi 01 Juin 2021 au Mercredi 02 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | 0:24:09 | 1376 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:24:69 | 1330 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:24:81 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 0:25:06 | 1301 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | 0:25:52 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:25:61 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 0:25:74 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:25:74 | 1250 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:25:83 | 1243 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:25:95 | 1234 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GANGL Nina | 2003 | 0:25:97 | 1233 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | 0:26:13 | 1221 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GONZALES CRIVILLERS Marta | 1995 | 0:26:18 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DASCAL Ana-iulia | 2002 | 0:26:52 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | THORMALM Alma | 1996 | 0:26:56 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:27:04 | 1155 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUME Pernille | 1994 | 0:24:53 | 1342 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SJOESTROEM Sarah | 1993 | 0:24:68 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:25:06 | 1301 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon | 1995 | 0:25:22 | 1289 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | 0:25:68 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ALSHAMMAR Therese | 1977 | 0:25:83 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SEEMANOVA Barbora | 2000 | 0:25:85 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | 0:25:86 | 1241 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | 0:25:99 | 1232 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:26:05 | 1227 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | GONZALES CRIVILLERS Marta | 1995 | 0:26:20 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | GANGL Nina | 2003 | 0:26:34 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DASCAL Ana-iulia | 2002 | 0:26:37 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | 0:26:42 | 1200 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | THORMALM Alma | 1996 | 0:26:53 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | 0:26:54 | 1191 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1999 | 0:26:97 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 0:27:01 | 1157 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
19 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:27:01 | 1157 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:27:13 | 1148 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | OPATRIL Lena | 1999 | 0:27:14 | 1148 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 0:27:16 | 1146 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | GUILLAMON NOVO Alba | 2000 | 0:27:20 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | CAMPABADAL AMEZCUA Ainho | 2003 | 0:27:24 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FRISCHKNECHT Rita-Barros | 1998 | 0:27:25 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | 0:27:26 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:27:58 | 1116 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | KHIYARA Lina | 2003 | 0:27:69 | 1109 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | KHOURY Marie | 2001 | 0:27:72 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | COLOMER GUASH Carlota | 2005 | 0:28:39 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |