Compétition Nationale
NÎMES
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | 2:32:24 | 1310 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | 2:40:07 | 1210 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | 2:41:11 | 1196 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | 2:51:55 | 1069 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
5 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:53:18 | 1050 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:53:23 | 1049 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | 2:54:60 | 1033 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | 2:55:23 | 1026 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | 2:56:86 | 1007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | 3:04:98 | 916 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | 2:57:14 | 1004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | 2:58:23 | 992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | 3:01:52 | 954 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
4 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | 3:04:80 | 918 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | 3:09:77 | 864 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | 3:18:82 | 770 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | 2:55:70 | 1021 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 2:56:10 | 1016 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | 2:57:10 | 1004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
4 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | 2:57:41 | 1001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | 2:58:62 | 987 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
6 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | 3:01:14 | 959 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | 3:06:11 | 904 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | ||
8 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | 3:06:95 | 894 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 3:08:46 | 878 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | 3:10:79 | 853 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | 2:33:42 | 1295 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
2 | HUFFNER Géraldine | 1992 | 2:42:56 | 1178 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | 2:45:07 | 1147 | MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | 2:51:48 | 1070 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
5 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | 2:52:29 | 1060 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
6 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | 2:52:62 | 1057 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | 2:53:65 | 1044 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | 2:53:77 | 1043 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | 2:54:51 | 1034 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | BECOUZE Louise | 1999 | 2:56:92 | 1007 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | 2:57:80 | 996 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
12 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | 2:58:15 | 992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | 2:58:77 | 985 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
14 | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | 2:58:98 | 983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | 2:59:41 | 978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
16 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | 3:00:28 | 968 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | 3:00:48 | 966 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
18 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | 3:00:87 | 962 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | 3:02:08 | 948 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GABRIAGUES Prisca | 2001 | 3:03:05 | 937 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | 3:04:12 | 925 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | 3:04:63 | 920 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
23 | MONTAGNE Manon | 2001 | 3:06:97 | 894 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | 3:07:56 | 888 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | 3:07:59 | 888 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | ||
26 | MAUREL Julie | 1993 | 3:08:87 | 874 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | 3:08:97 | 873 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
28 | LOUVETY Agathe | 2000 | 3:10:43 | 857 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | 3:12:71 | 833 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | 3:13:35 | 826 | CN GAP | FRA | ||
31 | ROQUES Chloé | 1997 | 3:13:47 | 825 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
32 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | 3:15:03 | 809 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
33 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | 3:16:61 | 793 | CN ORANGE | FRA | ||
34 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | 3:16:74 | 792 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
35 | DHAINAUT Morgane | 1999 | 3:23:83 | 721 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | 3:24:53 | 714 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA |