Compétition Nationale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:57:44 | 1200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 0:57:96 | 1181 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:58:81 | 1151 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:59:05 | 1142 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | 0:59:48 | 1127 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | 1:00:39 | 1096 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 1:00:44 | 1094 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 1:00:79 | 1082 | CN AUCH | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 0:59:94 | 1111 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 1:00:54 | 1090 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 1:01:73 | 1050 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | 1:01:96 | 1042 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
5 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 1:02:09 | 1038 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 1:02:11 | 1037 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
7 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 1:02:31 | 1030 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 1:02:53 | 1023 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 1:01:77 | 1048 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 1:02:19 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 1:02:69 | 1018 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 1:03:57 | 989 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | HERENG Maelle | 2009 | 1:06:17 | 905 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
6 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:06:42 | 898 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 1:07:00 | 880 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:07:19 | 874 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:58:20 | 1172 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 0:58:55 | 1160 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:58:75 | 1153 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 0:59:20 | 1137 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
5 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | 0:59:85 | 1114 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | 0:59:89 | 1113 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | 1:00:65 | 1087 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 1:01:01 | 1074 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
9 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 1:01:26 | 1066 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | 1:01:32 | 1064 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie | 2008 | 1:01:58 | 1055 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
12 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | 1:01:90 | 1044 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
13 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 1:02:03 | 1040 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
14 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 1:02:11 | 1037 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MARTY Paola | 2006 | 1:02:15 | 1036 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
16 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 1:02:45 | 1026 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
17 | DEBLOCK Lola | 2008 | 1:02:51 | 1024 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 1:02:67 | 1018 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | 1:02:86 | 1012 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 1:02:87 | 1012 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
21 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 1:02:97 | 1008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
22 | RESSENCOURT Mia | 2008 | 1:03:09 | 1004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | 1:03:26 | 999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | 1:03:29 | 998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:03:36 | 996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | 1:03:45 | 993 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
27 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | 1:03:67 | 985 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | BELL Charlotte | 2006 | 1:03:74 | 983 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
29 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 1:03:76 | 982 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 1:03:79 | 981 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 1:03:93 | 977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
32 | SCHUHMANN Marie | 2006 | 1:04:06 | 973 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | 1:04:16 | 969 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FAYT Camille | 2005 | 1:04:30 | 965 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
35 | RULL-ANSO Alice | 2009 | 1:04:62 | 955 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
36 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 1:04:89 | 946 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
37 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | 1:04:92 | 945 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
38 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 1:04:92 | 945 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 1:05:27 | 934 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
40 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:05:75 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
41 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | 1:05:81 | 917 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
42 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:06:78 | 886 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 1:06:79 | 886 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
44 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 1:06:89 | 883 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
45 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | 1:07:30 | 870 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
46 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | 1:07:35 | 869 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
47 | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | 1:07:40 | 867 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HERENG Maelle | 2009 | 1:07:52 | 864 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
49 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 1:07:58 | 862 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | LARENG Chloe | 2006 | 1:08:01 | 849 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | COMBET Eve | 2007 | 1:08:04 | 848 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
52 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | 1:08:27 | 841 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
53 | DUPOUY Lucile | 2007 | 1:08:80 | 825 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 1:08:92 | 821 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
55 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | 1:08:95 | 820 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
56 | DAUDÉ Mérine | 2007 | 1:09:68 | 799 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | DESMET Emelyne | 2007 | 1:12:10 | 729 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |