Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | 0:25:97 | 1218 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:26:17 | 1205 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 0:26:18 | 1205 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | 0:26:38 | 1192 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | 0:26:46 | 1187 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
6 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:26:49 | 1186 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | 0:26:51 | 1184 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | 0:26:63 | 1177 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:26:72 | 1171 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | 0:27:01 | 1154 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | 0:27:27 | 1138 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | 0:27:49 | 1125 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | 0:27:72 | 1111 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
5 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:56 | 1062 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | BIGORRE Samy | 1999 | 0:28:88 | 1043 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | 0:29:16 | 1027 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:29:70 | 996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | 0:27:11 | 1148 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | 0:27:85 | 1103 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | 0:28:24 | 1080 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
4 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:28:41 | 1070 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | 0:28:90 | 1042 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:28:98 | 1037 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 0:29:62 | 1001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | 0:30:26 | 965 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:53 | 950 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
10 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | 0:30:73 | 939 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTIGUE Bilel | 1994 | 0:26:05 | 1213 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | 0:26:20 | 1204 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | 0:26:31 | 1197 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | 0:26:38 | 1192 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | 0:26:38 | 1192 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 0:26:49 | 1186 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | 0:26:51 | 1184 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | BARBES Pierrick | 1996 | 0:26:53 | 1183 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
9 | DE RAUCOURT Vincent | 1995 | 0:26:54 | 1183 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
10 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 0:26:57 | 1181 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
11 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | 0:26:58 | 1180 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
12 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | 0:26:59 | 1179 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
13 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | 0:26:60 | 1179 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | 0:26:70 | 1173 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | 0:26:71 | 1172 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | 0:26:94 | 1158 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | 0:27:24 | 1140 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | 0:27:39 | 1131 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
19 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | 0:27:41 | 1130 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 0:27:54 | 1122 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | 0:27:56 | 1121 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
22 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | 0:27:61 | 1118 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
23 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | 0:27:71 | 1112 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
25 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 1103 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | 0:27:89 | 1101 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
27 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 0:27:93 | 1099 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | 0:27:94 | 1098 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
29 | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | 0:28:01 | 1094 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
30 | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | 0:28:07 | 1090 | UN ARLES | FRA | ||
32 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
33 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | 0:28:19 | 1083 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | 0:28:21 | 1082 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
35 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | 0:28:23 | 1081 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | WAGUET Fabien | 2000 | 0:28:26 | 1079 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
37 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 0:28:32 | 1076 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
38 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 0:28:63 | 1058 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
40 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | 0:28:80 | 1048 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
42 | BROGIALDI Léo | 1999 | 0:28:87 | 1044 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:28:95 | 1039 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
44 | BIGORRE Samy | 1999 | 0:29:03 | 1034 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
45 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
46 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
47 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | 0:29:10 | 1030 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | HENON-HILAIRE Tom | 2001 | 0:29:13 | 1029 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | 0:29:41 | 1013 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
50 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | 0:29:46 | 1010 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
51 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | 0:29:51 | 1007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
52 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
53 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | 0:29:64 | 1000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 0:29:68 | 997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | 0:29:69 | 997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | TOKARZ Lucas | 1997 | 0:29:98 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
57 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 974 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | 0:30:28 | 964 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
59 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 0:30:51 | 951 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
60 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 0:30:64 | 944 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
61 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | 0:30:69 | 941 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
62 | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | 0:30:69 | 941 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | 0:30:94 | 927 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
64 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 0:31:72 | 886 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | COMBARNOUS Quentin | 2001 | 0:32:69 | 835 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
66 | SAPLANA Enzo | 2002 | 0:32:95 | 821 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA |