Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | 0:28:45 | 1056 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | 0:28:71 | 1038 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 0:28:94 | 1022 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 0:29:59 | 979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | 0:30:60 | 913 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CHAUSSON Chiara | 2008 | 0:30:84 | 898 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:31:38 | 864 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | 0:31:54 | 854 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice | 2008 | 0:31:61 | 850 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 0:31:68 | 846 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 0:31:81 | 838 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | 0:31:97 | 828 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | 0:32:24 | 812 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | 0:32:38 | 803 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 0:32:45 | 799 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BEKHOUCHE Kayla | 2009 | 0:32:49 | 797 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
17 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | 0:32:55 | 793 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | 0:33:17 | 757 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | 0:33:27 | 751 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
20 | VERILHAC Rose | 2009 | 0:33:49 | 738 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
21 | RETAMAR Camille | 2008 | 0:33:52 | 736 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | 0:33:70 | 726 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 0:33:77 | 722 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | 0:33:92 | 714 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | HOUGUEL Louisa | 2008 | 0:34:41 | 686 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
26 | BOSCHET Charlotte | 2008 | 0:34:72 | 669 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
27 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Léa | 2010 | 0:34:88 | 661 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
28 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | 0:34:93 | 658 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | TRAVERS Carmen | 2010 | 0:35:05 | 651 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
30 | BASSET Myrtille | 2009 | 0:35:12 | 648 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JEANJEAN Lana | 2010 | 0:35:26 | 640 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | BLASCO Valentine | 2008 | 0:35:29 | 638 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
33 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | 0:35:40 | 633 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
34 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 0:36:40 | 581 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | DESBARATS Mathilde | 2010 | 0:36:50 | 575 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
36 | LAVABRE Kimie | 2008 | 0:36:66 | 567 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | TURRIN Penelope | 2010 | 0:36:74 | 563 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 0:37:13 | 544 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
39 | MATHON Noémie | 2008 | 0:37:26 | 538 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 0:37:48 | 527 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
41 | BASCUGNANA Luna | 2008 | 0:37:71 | 516 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | 0:37:91 | 506 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
43 | MILLER Lia | 2010 | 0:38:98 | 457 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | AMOUCHE Maylis | 2010 | 0:39:13 | 450 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
45 | OUASSEL Lynna | 2008 | 0:39:39 | 438 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
46 | LE CAM Elise | 2010 | 0:39:41 | 437 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 0:40:04 | 410 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
48 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | 0:43:37 | 280 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
49 | SOTO Pauline | 2008 | 0:44:03 | 257 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |