Compétition Régionale
NÎMES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | 4:56:23 | 1259 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | 5:08:48 | 1167 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | PECH Célia | 1997 | 5:10:57 | 1151 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
4 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | 5:21:51 | 1072 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
5 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | 5:33:06 | 992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | 5:33:24 | 991 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
7 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | 5:33:49 | 989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | 5:35:57 | 975 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
9 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | 5:44:16 | 918 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | 5:44:41 | 916 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | 5:44:49 | 916 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
2 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 6:01:27 | 809 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | 5:35:65 | 974 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 5:43:55 | 922 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
3 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 5:44:07 | 918 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | HENRIET Marie-Amélie | 2002 | 5:46:79 | 901 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
5 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | 6:03:33 | 796 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | 6:05:79 | 781 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 6:15:37 | 724 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | 4:58:73 | 1240 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | 5:12:41 | 1138 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | PECH Célia | 1997 | 5:16:51 | 1108 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
4 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | 5:25:56 | 1044 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
5 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | 5:28:87 | 1021 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | 5:34:18 | 984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | 5:36:83 | 966 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | 5:41:84 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | 5:41:88 | 933 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
10 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | 5:46:06 | 905 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
11 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | 5:46:18 | 905 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
12 | HERMET CHALESSIN Thiphaine | 2002 | 5:46:38 | 903 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
13 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | 5:46:96 | 899 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
14 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | 5:48:03 | 893 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | 5:48:90 | 887 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | 5:49:75 | 881 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HENRIET Marie-Amélie | 2002 | 5:50:86 | 874 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | ||
18 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | 6:04:87 | 787 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | 6:07:48 | 771 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | 6:12:50 | 741 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
21 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | 6:15:44 | 724 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |