Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 23 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | 2:00:61 | 1316 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
2 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | 2:03:17 | 1273 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
3 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 2:04:21 | 1256 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | 2:04:88 | 1245 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 2:06:07 | 1225 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
6 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 2:07:03 | 1210 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
7 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | 2:08:09 | 1193 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
8 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | 2:10:85 | 1148 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | 2:08:20 | 1191 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
2 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | 2:08:68 | 1183 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | 2:09:15 | 1176 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
4 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | 2:09:94 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
5 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | 2:11:97 | 1131 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
6 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 2:13:98 | 1099 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | 2:14:18 | 1096 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | |
8 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | 2:14:50 | 1091 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTEC Camelia | 1982 | 2:02:22 | 1289 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
2 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | 2:04:85 | 1245 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
3 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 2:05:46 | 1235 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | CODEVELLE Coralie | 1992 | 2:05:59 | 1233 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | CASTEL Alexianne | 1990 | 2:06:56 | 1217 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
6 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 2:06:59 | 1217 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
7 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | 2:07:11 | 1208 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
8 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | 2:07:34 | 1205 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
9 | BARROT Célia | 1990 | 2:09:83 | 1165 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_n2 |
10 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | 2:10:15 | 1160 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
11 | ASPORD Ophélie | 1991 | 2:11:29 | 1142 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
12 | RYAN Dairne | 1987 | 2:12:43 | 1124 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | ch_fra_n2 |
13 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | 2:13:57 | 1106 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
14 | NEBUS Carmen | 1995 | 2:14:59 | 1090 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
15 | TAHIR Léa | 1992 | 2:14:69 | 1089 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | |
16 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 2:14:86 | 1086 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
17 | REGNIER Julia | 1992 | 2:14:90 | 1085 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Int | |
18 | GIRAUDON Léa | 1989 | 2:15:12 | 1082 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | Int | |
19 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 2:15:27 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
20 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 2:15:70 | 1073 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
21 | VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte | 1995 | 2:15:80 | 1071 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | TRIOUX Manon | 1993 | 2:16:70 | 1058 | CN NIORT | FRA | Int | |
23 | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | 2:16:95 | 1054 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Int | |
24 | LIMA Pauline | 1994 | 2:17:13 | 1051 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
25 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | 2:17:95 | 1039 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Int | |
26 | COUEGNAS Marion | 1993 | 2:18:02 | 1038 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Int | |
27 | PIERREJEAN Marie | 1991 | 2:18:32 | 1033 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | |
28 | DUFAU Clara | 1993 | 2:18:90 | 1025 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | Int | |
29 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | 2:18:97 | 1024 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | |
30 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | 2:19:09 | 1022 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
31 | BRIDONNEAU Fanny | 1993 | 2:19:14 | 1021 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | |
32 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | 2:19:30 | 1019 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | |
33 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | 2:20:10 | 1007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
34 | CHASTEL Nina | 1993 | 2:20:24 | 1005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | Int | |
35 | DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs | 1993 | 2:20:73 | 997 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | |
36 | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:21:18 | 991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | |
37 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | 2:21:48 | 986 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
38 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | 2:21:78 | 982 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Int | |
39 | PLAISANT Pauline | 1992 | 2:22:09 | 978 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | |
40 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | 2:22:21 | 976 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | |
41 | QUIN ORE Orbélinda | 1993 | 2:22:51 | 971 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
42 | CONTE Laurène | 1993 | 2:22:65 | 969 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
43 | VAN DER MEER Stella | 1993 | 2:22:89 | 966 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | Reg | |
44 | TAPESAR Chandika | 1995 | 2:23:12 | 963 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | |
45 | SUDDARDS Hollie | 1995 | 2:23:60 | 956 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
46 | MENEYROL Camille | 1992 | 2:23:98 | 950 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
47 | HUDY Marianne | 1995 | 2:25:04 | 935 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Reg | |
48 | BONNET-BELLON Mathilde | 1995 | 2:25:06 | 935 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Reg | |
49 | DUCROS Léa | 1995 | 2:25:10 | 934 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | |
50 | COMBELLES Perrine | 1993 | 2:25:25 | 932 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | |
51 | GABORIAUX Alice | 1994 | 2:25:41 | 930 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
52 | ESCALIER Amandine | 1994 | 2:25:47 | 929 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | Reg | |
53 | BAERT Laura | 1994 | 2:25:57 | 927 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Reg | |
54 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | 2:25:88 | 923 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Reg | |
55 | ANDREOTTI Marine | 1994 | 2:26:04 | 921 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | Reg | |
56 | HALIN Agathe | 1995 | 2:26:33 | 917 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
57 | FOURNEX Stéphanie | 1992 | 2:26:35 | 916 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | |
58 | MALOUM Sophia | 1994 | 2:26:70 | 911 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | |
59 | ALBERT Camille | 1994 | 2:27:12 | 905 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | Reg | |
60 | GOURI Mathilde | 1995 | 2:27:80 | 896 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | |
61 | BIDAULT Laura | 1994 | 2:28:43 | 887 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | Reg | |
62 | ALLARD Marion | 1992 | 2:28:59 | 885 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | Dep | |
63 | VACA Léa | 1995 | 2:31:94 | 839 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Dep |