Compétition Départementale
BÉZIERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:51:20 | 1237 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
2 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 1:56:12 | 1152 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 1:57:21 | 1134 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
4 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | 1:59:59 | 1094 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
5 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 2:01:46 | 1063 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
6 | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | 2:01:66 | 1060 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | 2:01:81 | 1058 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
8 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | 2:02:94 | 1039 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
9 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 2:03:33 | 1033 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
10 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | 2:04:37 | 1017 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
11 | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | 2:04:42 | 1016 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | 2:04:52 | 1014 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
13 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 2:05:48 | 999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | 2:05:93 | 992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
15 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | 2:06:73 | 979 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | 2:07:35 | 970 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | 2:07:42 | 969 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 2:10:03 | 928 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | 2:10:04 | 928 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
20 | RUBIN Romain | 2003 | 2:10:14 | 927 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
21 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | 2:12:40 | 893 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
22 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | 2:12:42 | 892 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
23 | ESPOSITO Enzo | 2005 | 2:13:24 | 880 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
24 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 2:14:21 | 866 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
25 | BOURDON Louis | 2008 | 2:14:24 | 865 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
26 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 2:15:02 | 854 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
27 | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | 2:15:60 | 846 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
28 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 2:15:62 | 845 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | 2:15:69 | 844 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | 2:15:77 | 843 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
31 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | 2:16:99 | 825 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
32 | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | 2:17:13 | 823 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
33 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 2:17:61 | 817 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
34 | BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin | 2006 | 2:18:66 | 802 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
35 | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | 2:18:83 | 799 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
36 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 2:19:25 | 793 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
37 | MANETTO Alexandre | 2004 | 2:19:38 | 792 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | ||
38 | MALRIC Pierre | 2007 | 2:20:85 | 771 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
39 | VITI Mateo | 2006 | 2:20:90 | 770 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | ||
40 | CHILLARD Leo | 1999 | 2:22:54 | 748 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
41 | GIRONES Vincent | 1998 | 2:23:13 | 740 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
42 | RIENDA LUGAGNE Adrien | 2007 | 2:24:71 | 718 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
43 | SIMOES Thomas | 2007 | 2:26:00 | 701 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
44 | DUGLAT QUAN Gabriel | 2006 | 2:27:32 | 684 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | ||
45 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 2:27:63 | 680 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
46 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | 2:29:07 | 661 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
47 | FARENC Cedric | 2000 | 2:29:74 | 653 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | VIDAL Evan | 2007 | 2:42:00 | 506 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | ||
49 | EL OUAHID Yanis | 2006 | 2:46:72 | 454 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA | ||
50 | DUSFOUR Enzo | 2008 | 2:51:36 | 406 | AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE | FRA |