Compétition Départementale
BÉZIERS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 23 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | 2:09:56 | 1102 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
2 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | 2:11:96 | 1068 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 2:12:29 | 1064 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | 2:15:32 | 1023 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
5 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | 2:19:42 | 969 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
6 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | 2:20:44 | 955 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
7 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | 2:20:57 | 954 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 2:20:92 | 949 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | 2:22:98 | 923 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
10 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | 2:23:01 | 922 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
11 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | 2:23:54 | 916 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
12 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | 2:24:13 | 908 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 2:25:12 | 896 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | 2:27:95 | 861 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
15 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | 2:28:00 | 860 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | 2:30:99 | 824 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 2:31:89 | 813 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
18 | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | 2:32:50 | 806 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
19 | BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin | 2006 | 2:32:62 | 804 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | 2:33:47 | 794 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
21 | CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel | 2008 | 2:34:25 | 785 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | 2:35:29 | 773 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
23 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 2:36:35 | 761 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
24 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 2:36:68 | 757 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
25 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 2:37:13 | 752 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
26 | MALRIC Pierre | 2007 | 2:37:71 | 745 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
27 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | 2:38:60 | 735 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
28 | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | 2:40:81 | 710 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
29 | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | 2:44:99 | 664 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
30 | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | 2:46:76 | 645 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |