Compétition Départementale
ALES
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 2:31:15 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 2:31:58 | 995 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 2:37:93 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | ANDRE SAVARIAU Anouk | 2007 | 2:38:31 | 911 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | PARENT Thea | 2008 | 2:38:54 | 909 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | PARENT Keylia | 2010 | 2:40:51 | 885 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
7 | SAGIT Maïlys | 2011 | 2:41:49 | 873 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | VARRAUD IBANEZ Chloe | 2011 | 2:42:02 | 867 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
9 | PENARD Faustine | 2011 | 2:42:59 | 860 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
10 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | 2:42:74 | 858 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
11 | PENARD Margaux | 2011 | 2:43:59 | 848 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | 2:44:03 | 843 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
13 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 2:44:77 | 834 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
14 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 2:49:81 | 777 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
15 | UYUNI REYES Mélina | 2011 | 2:51:36 | 759 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
16 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 2:51:61 | 757 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
17 | PICHON Liséa | 2011 | 2:52:77 | 744 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
18 | HABLOT-DORMEGNIE Alix | 2011 | 2:54:87 | 721 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
19 | EL HARCHAOUI Btissame | 2011 | 2:56:57 | 703 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
20 | CHETOUI Maya | 2011 | 2:56:64 | 702 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
21 | AGUILA NIBBIO Mellie | 2011 | 2:57:63 | 691 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
22 | PALERMO Lou | 2008 | 3:02:99 | 636 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
23 | DISCOLLE Noélyse | 2011 | 3:03:43 | 631 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
24 | MAUGER Olivia | 2006 | 3:04:83 | 617 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | MEYRUEIS Noelly | 2006 | 3:09:63 | 570 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
26 | MOROZOVA Aleksandra | 2009 | 3:10:15 | 565 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
27 | SANS Sacha | 2011 | 3:11:25 | 554 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
28 | GUERINEAU Capucine | 2011 | 3:20:02 | 474 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
29 | MEYRUEIS Celia | 2010 | 3:20:11 | 473 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
30 | MARTY Salomé | 2011 | 3:31:17 | 381 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
31 | RIBEIRO Jenny | 2011 | 4:02:67 | 174 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA |