Compétition Nationale
TOURS
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:26:88 | 1175 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:27:17 | 1158 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:27:39 | 1145 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:27:76 | 1123 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | 0:27:92 | 1114 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:27:95 | 1112 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:28:36 | 1088 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 0:28:56 | 1077 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 0:28:38 | 1087 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:28:50 | 1080 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
3 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:28:60 | 1074 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:29:02 | 1050 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:28 | 1036 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 0:30:60 | 963 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:30:74 | 955 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:31:70 | 904 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | 0:26:82 | 1179 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | 0:27:27 | 1152 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | 0:27:42 | 1143 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:27:62 | 1131 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 0:28:10 | 1103 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:28:14 | 1101 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | 0:28:21 | 1097 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
8 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:28:22 | 1096 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | 0:28:34 | 1089 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
10 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | 0:28:42 | 1085 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
11 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 0:28:53 | 1078 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | 0:28:59 | 1075 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | 0:28:76 | 1065 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
14 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | 0:29:04 | 1049 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
15 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:29:52 | 1022 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 0:30:23 | 983 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FABBI Kim | 2006 | 0:30:75 | 954 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
18 | LLEDOS Sacha | 2006 | 0:30:76 | 954 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 0:32:21 | 877 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |