Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 2:14:06 | 1067 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:16:22 | 1035 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 2:16:95 | 1024 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 2:17:01 | 1023 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | 2:18:47 | 1002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
6 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 2:19:95 | 980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 2:21:62 | 956 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | 2:25:56 | 901 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 2:22:44 | 945 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 2:23:65 | 928 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 2:24:27 | 919 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
4 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | 2:24:51 | 916 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 2:26:54 | 888 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
6 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | 2:27:05 | 881 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 2:29:22 | 851 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | 2:44:69 | 656 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 2:32:64 | 806 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | 2:34:45 | 783 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 2:35:08 | 774 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | 2:45:96 | 641 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNET Victoire | 2008 | 2:50:98 | 584 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUTOUX Lucie | 2009 | 2:53:57 | 556 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
7 | JEANJEAN Lana | 2010 | 3:11:03 | 382 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | RAHOUI Ismahane | 2008 | 3:14:76 | 350 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 2:14:45 | 1061 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | 2:18:50 | 1001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
3 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 2:19:78 | 983 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 2:20:64 | 970 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 2:21:02 | 965 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 2:22:63 | 942 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | 2:22:78 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
8 | VALLAT Océane | 2005 | 2:23:63 | 928 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou | 2007 | 2:24:35 | 918 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 2:24:82 | 911 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
11 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 2:25:30 | 905 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | CHALMET Manon | 2003 | 2:25:80 | 898 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
13 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | 2:27:00 | 881 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PODEVIN Doriane | 2005 | 2:27:75 | 871 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 2:27:79 | 871 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
16 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 2:27:91 | 869 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | 2:28:92 | 855 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
18 | MARKIOLI Cloe | 2004 | 2:29:12 | 853 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
19 | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | 2:33:78 | 791 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | 2:34:08 | 787 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
21 | ROSA Romy | 2007 | 2:35:31 | 772 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
22 | SIMOND Chloe | 2002 | 2:36:00 | 763 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 2:36:22 | 760 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
24 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 2:36:37 | 758 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | 2:36:56 | 756 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
26 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 2:38:00 | 738 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | 2:39:67 | 717 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MORONI Heloise | 2007 | 2:41:26 | 697 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
29 | MEUNIER Claire | 2002 | 2:41:55 | 694 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | 2:43:91 | 665 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | 2:48:28 | 615 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
32 | BRUNET Victoire | 2008 | 2:48:55 | 612 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FAURE Perrine | 2006 | 2:48:69 | 610 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
34 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | 2:53:01 | 562 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
35 | BURNICHON Lucie | 2007 | 2:53:72 | 554 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | WILMER Franciska | 2007 | 2:53:77 | 554 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOUTOUX Lucie | 2009 | 3:00:47 | 483 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
38 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | 3:01:45 | 474 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
39 | DA VEIGA Loane | 2005 | 3:05:29 | 436 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
40 | FAURIE Lyse | 2005 | 3:06:59 | 423 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
41 | BOUCHET Lilie-Marie | 2005 | 3:07:05 | 419 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
42 | JEANJEAN Lana | 2010 | 3:10:09 | 391 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
43 | RAHOUI Ismahane | 2008 | 3:13:52 | 360 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ROSA Camille | 2007 | 3:18:27 | 320 | ES CHAUFFAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | CULTY Sarah | 2009 | 3:20:24 | 304 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
46 | TRONCHON Elona | 2010 | 3:41:29 | 159 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |