Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:51 | 1138 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:27:54 | 1136 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | 0:28:41 | 1085 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 0:29:70 | 1012 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 0:29:74 | 1010 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
6 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:30:39 | 974 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:31:27 | 926 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | 0:31:84 | 896 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 0:30:89 | 947 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 0:31:48 | 915 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | 0:31:83 | 897 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
4 | PALAIS Lucas | 2007 | 0:32:59 | 857 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 0:32:64 | 855 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:32:72 | 851 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:32:86 | 844 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | PICHON Cristobal | 2007 | 0:34:64 | 755 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | 0:34:00 | 787 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POYET Célestin | 2007 | 0:35:54 | 713 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
3 | FOFANA Yanis | 2007 | 0:35:74 | 703 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND Justin | 2007 | 0:36:24 | 680 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
5 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:37:10 | 642 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 0:37:64 | 618 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 0:37:93 | 605 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:39:50 | 540 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | 0:27:55 | 1135 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:28:13 | 1102 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | 0:28:82 | 1062 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
5 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 0:30:30 | 979 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:30:89 | 947 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | MAUPETIT Alban | 2006 | 0:31:16 | 932 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | 0:31:34 | 923 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 0:31:41 | 919 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
10 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 0:31:87 | 895 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | 0:32:28 | 873 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | ||
12 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 0:32:40 | 867 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
13 | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | 0:32:76 | 849 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
14 | PALAIS Lucas | 2007 | 0:33:50 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
15 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 0:33:63 | 805 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
16 | PICHON Cristobal | 2007 | 0:33:83 | 795 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
17 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 769 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
18 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 0:34:93 | 742 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
19 | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | 0:35:41 | 719 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | 0:35:84 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
21 | DURAND Justin | 2007 | 0:35:89 | 696 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
22 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | 0:35:99 | 692 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FOFANA Yanis | 2007 | 0:36:32 | 677 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
24 | POYET Célestin | 2007 | 0:36:62 | 663 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
25 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 0:37:09 | 642 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
26 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 0:37:45 | 626 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 0:38:03 | 601 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
28 | GINIOUX Flavien | 2003 | 0:39:44 | 542 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:39:77 | 529 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOSTBARGE Skander | 2009 | 0:40:83 | 487 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
31 | BOUDET Gatien | 2008 | 0:42:45 | 426 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
32 | BARON Jean-Mathis | 2008 | 0:43:49 | 389 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
33 | ISON CHARRE Anselme | 2008 | 0:43:90 | 375 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GILBERT Maël | 2009 | 0:47:08 | 275 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GARDES Ivan | 2009 | 0:48:08 | 247 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
36 | DIOT Léo | 2009 | 0:48:37 | 239 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |