Compétition Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 2:14:18 | 1073 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | 2:18:02 | 1018 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | 2:18:07 | 1017 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
4 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | 2:19:33 | 1000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | 2:22:13 | 961 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 2:26:83 | 897 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 2:27:68 | 886 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 2:34:39 | 800 | CN POISSY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | 2:41:90 | 708 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 2:44:60 | 677 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | 2:46:03 | 661 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 2:46:11 | 660 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 2:52:33 | 591 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 2:54:69 | 566 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | GINIOUX Flavien | 2003 | 2:56:45 | 547 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 2:56:97 | 542 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 3:03:44 | 477 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 3:11:11 | 406 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | 2:13:90 | 1077 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | 2:16:25 | 1043 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | 2:18:34 | 1014 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | 2:19:57 | 996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
5 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | 2:22:46 | 956 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | 2:25:26 | 918 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
7 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 2:28:85 | 871 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
8 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 2:31:26 | 840 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
9 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 2:44:89 | 674 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
10 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 2:46:58 | 654 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
11 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | 2:47:06 | 649 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | 2:47:56 | 643 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 2:50:53 | 610 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | 2:51:44 | 600 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
15 | DESTANNES Clément | 2008 | 2:55:57 | 556 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GINIOUX Flavien | 2003 | 2:56:10 | 551 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | COULAS Raphael | 2006 | 3:00:03 | 511 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
18 | YANAR Leyvon | 2006 | 3:02:23 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
19 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 3:12:84 | 390 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
20 | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | 3:15:61 | 367 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |