Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 0:57:96 | 993 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:59:04 | 959 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:59:46 | 946 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | 1:00:05 | 928 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 1:00:13 | 926 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 1:00:62 | 911 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 1:00:63 | 911 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | 1:01:84 | 874 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 1:01:91 | 872 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
10 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 1:02:78 | 847 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 1:04:83 | 788 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | 1:05:50 | 770 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
13 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | 1:05:51 | 769 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 1:06:65 | 738 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
15 | GOMEZ MANN Noa | 2009 | 1:06:87 | 732 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
16 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 1:08:01 | 702 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 1:01:81 | 875 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 1:04:09 | 809 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGUES Roman | 2008 | 1:04:67 | 793 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FOURCROY Alexandre | 2008 | 1:04:82 | 789 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 1:05:31 | 775 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PEYTAVIN Thibaut | 2008 | 1:06:50 | 742 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | 1:06:67 | 738 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
8 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 1:07:95 | 703 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Arthur | 2008 | 0:57:39 | 1011 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:58:47 | 977 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | 0:59:45 | 947 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | VERILHAC Milo | 2008 | 1:00:38 | 918 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | 1:00:56 | 913 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
6 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | 1:00:80 | 905 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | 1:00:96 | 901 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 1:01:03 | 899 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | 1:01:62 | 881 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 1:01:98 | 870 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | 1:02:03 | 869 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 1:02:70 | 849 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 1:02:82 | 846 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | SEGUI SORLI Marco | 2009 | 1:03:25 | 833 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | PEYTAVIN Thibaut | 2008 | 1:04:40 | 800 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOURCROY Alexandre | 2008 | 1:04:46 | 799 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VERGUES Roman | 2008 | 1:04:47 | 798 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | LABROT Raphael | 2008 | 1:04:98 | 784 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BLIN Hugo | 2008 | 1:05:25 | 777 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | PELLAY Clement | 2008 | 1:05:36 | 774 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
21 | BOBE Aaron | 2009 | 1:05:42 | 772 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ANNAN Noé | 2010 | 1:05:88 | 759 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | 1:05:88 | 759 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
24 | MELNIK Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | 1:06:10 | 753 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | SALLIER Tom | 2008 | 1:06:67 | 738 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | CHAREYRE Mathieu | 2008 | 1:06:98 | 729 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
27 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 1:07:00 | 729 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
28 | GOMEZ MANN Noa | 2009 | 1:07:03 | 728 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
29 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | 1:07:05 | 727 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | 1:07:15 | 725 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
31 | CHARBAL Safwane | 2009 | 1:07:37 | 719 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
32 | VIGNE Noe | 2009 | 1:08:49 | 689 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
33 | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | 1:08:54 | 688 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | VIALIUHA Arseni | 2009 | 1:08:87 | 679 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PAVELIC Sacha | 2009 | 1:09:07 | 674 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
36 | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | 1:09:44 | 664 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | MOUNIC Sacha | 2008 | 1:10:26 | 643 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | HUYNH Roméo | 2009 | 1:10:29 | 643 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
39 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | 1:10:61 | 634 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | TENIAS Maxence | 2009 | 1:10:65 | 633 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
41 | REY-BONCOEUR Lorenzo | 2009 | 1:10:82 | 629 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
42 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | 1:10:89 | 627 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
43 | MARQUES Léo | 2009 | 1:10:95 | 626 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | JAUZE Paul | 2009 | 1:11:46 | 613 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BATAILLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:11:48 | 613 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
46 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | 1:12:00 | 600 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
47 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 1:12:22 | 595 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
48 | DAHMANI Ilyes | 2009 | 1:12:26 | 594 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
49 | BOSSARD-INARD Nicolas | 2008 | 1:12:34 | 592 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | VIRAZEL-AHR Noé | 2009 | 1:12:48 | 588 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
51 | HOLERGA David | 2010 | 1:13:47 | 564 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | 1:13:62 | 561 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
53 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | 1:13:99 | 552 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
54 | DELARBRE Zacharie | 2009 | 1:14:30 | 545 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | OMEDES Mathéo | 2010 | 1:14:79 | 534 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
56 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | 1:15:03 | 528 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
57 | BERAHIA Imad | 2009 | 1:15:21 | 524 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
58 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | 1:16:08 | 504 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
59 | LEMPERIER Jules | 2009 | 1:16:12 | 503 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
60 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 1:16:21 | 501 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | BERNARD Victor | 2009 | 1:16:33 | 499 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
62 | LEEMANS Eliot | 2009 | 1:16:34 | 498 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LE DEVEHAT Hadrien | 2010 | 1:16:62 | 492 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
64 | MARICAILLE Baptiste | 2010 | 1:16:75 | 489 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
65 | VIDAL Leo | 2009 | 1:17:24 | 479 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
66 | BLANC Lucas | 2010 | 1:17:42 | 475 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
67 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | 1:17:44 | 474 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
68 | SOUQUET Amaury | 2010 | 1:17:69 | 469 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
69 | CARDONA GRANIER Gatien | 2010 | 1:17:70 | 469 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | NURLIYEW Noury | 2010 | 1:17:86 | 465 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
71 | BARBER Louis | 2010 | 1:18:11 | 460 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
72 | TEISSERENC-BONESTEVE Côme | 2010 | 1:18:35 | 455 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
73 | RANC Neo | 2009 | 1:18:77 | 446 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | RICHARD Antoine | 2008 | 1:19:02 | 440 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly | 2009 | 1:20:08 | 418 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
76 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 1:20:91 | 402 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
77 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | 1:21:31 | 394 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
78 | RAVIER Joris | 2010 | 1:21:31 | 394 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | CHAMPEAUX Valentin | 2010 | 1:22:39 | 373 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
80 | CHIAPPINI Niccolo | 2010 | 1:24:31 | 336 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
81 | BONNET Yanis | 2010 | 1:26:16 | 303 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |