Compétition Régionale
RADES
Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2023 au Vendredi 12 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MOUSSA Omar | 1996 | 0:27:58 | 1048 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BEN DHAOU Khaled | 1998 | 0:31:17 | 830 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | NOURI Samir | 1995 | 0:31:50 | 811 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ABIDA Kamel | 1991 | 0:30:93 | 848 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NEZZAR Rida | 1990 | 0:40:64 | 379 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HAMZA Osmane | 1989 | 0:43:70 | 270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BIN MOUSSA ALJEBALI Mondher Youssef | 1988 | 0:26:97 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MOALLA Tarek | 1987 | 0:34:23 | 678 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BENAYECHE SMAYER Samir | 1987 | 2:01:63 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | KHIARI Saber | 1981 | 0:30:71 | 892 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RIAHI Mustapha | 1979 | 0:30:90 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | UNKOVIC Alexandre | 1974 | 0:32:63 | 819 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | ELSHAZLY Yassin | 1978 | 0:34:65 | 712 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | REGGAD Miloud | 1974 | 0:39:30 | 494 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LARIOUI Madjid | 1974 | 1:02:82 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BAKRY Tarek | 1971 | 0:32:55 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | 0:36:95 | 655 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | 0:27:52 | 1251 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | 0:32:50 | 958 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
3 | MALOUCHE Mohamed Haroun | 1968 | 0:34:06 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KALLEL Sami | 1965 | 0:36:40 | 755 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | HOET Frederic | 1964 | 0:36:78 | 738 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA | ||
6 | CHALMER Olaf | 1964 | 0:40:47 | 570 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 0:40:87 | 553 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | TORGEMAN Selim | 1964 | 0:48:93 | 268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCHLAGHEM Samir | 1961 | 0:31:67 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | 0:32:73 | 1041 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | KHODKO Dimitri | 1959 | 0:33:52 | 999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SEDKY Mohamed | 1957 | 0:40:12 | 802 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DJEZZAR Mustapha | 1956 | 0:54:44 | 292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BATISTSEV Aleksandr | 1953 | 0:35:56 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | CANELAS Antonio | 1950 | 0:50:21 | 560 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BIANCHINI Marco L. | 1950 | 0:50:28 | 557 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | 0:36:21 | 1321 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | 2:01:91 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA |