Compétition Régionale
AIX-EN-PROVENCE
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:09:98 | 1135 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:10:42 | 1129 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 2:15:06 | 1060 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 2:15:06 | 1060 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:15:91 | 1048 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 2:18:09 | 1017 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | 2:18:49 | 1012 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | 2:15:53 | 1054 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 2:17:18 | 1030 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 2:18:28 | 1015 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 2:19:98 | 991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 2:20:47 | 984 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 2:20:80 | 979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 2:21:77 | 966 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
8 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | 2:24:56 | 928 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | 2:22:34 | 958 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEVY Dan | 2009 | 2:22:58 | 955 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | 2:23:67 | 940 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
4 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | 2:24:32 | 931 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | 2:25:38 | 917 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
6 | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | 2:26:12 | 907 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | 2:28:17 | 880 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ECK Rafael | 2007 | 2:31:17 | 841 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | 2:10:58 | 1126 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | ||
2 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 2:10:95 | 1121 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:12:32 | 1100 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | 2:13:48 | 1083 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | 2:16:14 | 1045 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | 2:16:62 | 1038 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | 2:16:94 | 1034 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
8 | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | 2:18:46 | 1012 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 2:18:60 | 1010 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
10 | MIQUEL Quentin | 2003 | 2:18:98 | 1005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | 2:18:99 | 1005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | 2:20:14 | 988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
13 | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | 2:20:62 | 982 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | 2:20:64 | 981 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
15 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | 2:20:73 | 980 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | 2:21:46 | 970 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | 2:22:26 | 959 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FITOUSSI Raphael | 2006 | 2:23:07 | 948 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JOSEPHINE Alexandre | 2007 | 2:23:58 | 941 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | 2:23:74 | 939 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
21 | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | 2:24:43 | 930 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
22 | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | 2:25:11 | 920 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | ||
23 | LEVY Dan | 2009 | 2:25:60 | 914 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
24 | TACAILLE Baptiste | 2006 | 2:25:71 | 912 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
25 | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | 2:26:28 | 905 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
26 | ECK Rafael | 2007 | 2:26:45 | 902 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
27 | SICARD Lilian | 2005 | 2:26:54 | 901 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | ||
28 | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | 2:26:71 | 899 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | 2:27:25 | 892 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | 2:28:17 | 880 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | 2:28:22 | 879 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | 2:28:36 | 877 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
33 | DIANA Romain | 2007 | 2:29:13 | 867 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | 2:29:13 | 867 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
35 | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | 2:29:73 | 859 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
36 | GAILLOT Noa | 2008 | 2:29:91 | 857 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
37 | JAZIRI Mohamed-Rayan | 2004 | 2:29:98 | 856 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | 2:30:17 | 854 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DESANTI Jeremy | 2005 | 2:31:12 | 841 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | ||
40 | EL MEDDAH Malik | 2006 | 2:31:15 | 841 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | 2:31:19 | 840 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | 2:31:77 | 833 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | 2:32:30 | 826 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | 2:32:53 | 823 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | 2:32:60 | 822 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
46 | SAID Ilyes | 2007 | 2:35:19 | 790 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
47 | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | 2:35:50 | 786 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SENZANI Romain | 2007 | 2:35:66 | 784 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
49 | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | 2:36:52 | 773 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BOUCHAMA Ilyan | 2008 | 2:36:55 | 773 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan | 2008 | 2:36:94 | 768 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | 2:38:05 | 755 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | 2:38:43 | 750 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | NAU Julien | 2010 | 2:39:14 | 741 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | 2:39:83 | 733 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | 2:40:29 | 728 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
57 | MAHMOUDI Karim | 2008 | 2:43:70 | 687 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | 2:47:39 | 645 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |