Compétition Nationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | 0:28:34 | 1274 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:28:99 | 1235 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | 0:29:23 | 1221 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:29:24 | 1220 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | SORO Giulia | 1992 | 0:29:77 | 1188 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
6 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | 0:29:83 | 1185 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | 0:30:24 | 1161 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
8 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | 0:30:30 | 1157 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | TARDIEU Tiphaine | 1992 | 0:30:47 | 1147 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | 0:31:61 | 1082 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | 0:31:65 | 1080 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | 0:31:79 | 1072 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | PIRRIE Ellie | 1996 | 0:32:07 | 1056 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:32:11 | 1054 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | 0:32:47 | 1034 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | ZAFFAGNINI Marie | 1995 | 0:32:49 | 1033 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | 0:32:64 | 1025 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | POGGI Leïla | 1990 | 0:32:83 | 1015 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | APAP Elise | 1993 | 0:33:60 | 973 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | 0:34:22 | 940 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | DESAILLY Camille | 1994 | 0:34:40 | 931 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAUF Alice | 1991 | 0:29:38 | 1212 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | 0:29:43 | 1209 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | 0:29:88 | 1182 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | 0:29:90 | 1181 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | SORO Giulia | 1992 | 0:30:10 | 1169 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | 0:30:22 | 1162 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | TARDIEU Tiphaine | 1992 | 0:30:30 | 1157 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | 0:30:33 | 1156 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
9 | GIRALT Laura | 1991 | 0:30:95 | 1120 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | 0:31:99 | 1061 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | 0:32:21 | 1049 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | ZAFFAGNINI Marie | 1995 | 0:32:24 | 1047 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | POGGI Leïla | 1990 | 0:32:25 | 1046 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
14 | PIRRIE Ellie | 1996 | 0:32:30 | 1044 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | NACE Charlotte | 1996 | 0:32:30 | 1044 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | SUEUR CÔME Florence | 1990 | 0:32:36 | 1040 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
17 | RUBBO Laurie | 1992 | 0:32:42 | 1037 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
18 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:32:55 | 1030 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
19 | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | 0:32:76 | 1018 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | 0:32:77 | 1018 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | BUCHHOLZ Juliette | 1993 | 0:33:09 | 1000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | BIAMONTE Marie | 1996 | 0:33:11 | 999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | 0:33:69 | 968 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | DEPERI Johanna | 1992 | 0:33:81 | 962 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | BUTRAUD Anais | 1996 | 0:33:83 | 961 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | APAP Elise | 1993 | 0:34:01 | 951 | CN GAP | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
27 | MINGEAUD Audrey | 1996 | 0:34:37 | 932 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | FAVRE Chloé | 1993 | 0:34:98 | 901 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
29 | CICION Romane | 1993 | 0:35:04 | 898 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | DESAILLY Camille | 1994 | 0:35:13 | 893 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | meet_dep_qual |