Compétition Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 14 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORREDON Célia | 1987 | 2:28:76 | 788 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | 2:28:89 | 786 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | CASTEL Séverine | 1981 | 2:29:66 | 777 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | BEN HAMADI Zeineb | 1988 | 2:30:05 | 773 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | LAZARE Mylène | 1987 | 2:34:31 | 728 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | 2:36:49 | 706 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | PATYKOWSKI Séverine | 1986 | 2:37:47 | 697 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | COQUENET Noémie | 1987 | 2:37:73 | 695 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
9 | ROBINET Gwendoline | 1989 | 2:38:21 | 690 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | BOUDOUX Julie | 1986 | 2:39:36 | 679 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
11 | RODIER Delphine | 1983 | 2:39:49 | 678 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | BABOU Andréa | 1987 | 2:43:24 | 645 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | BORREDON Maëlle | 1989 | 2:44:52 | 634 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | FERNANDEZ Liliane | 1989 | 2:44:60 | 633 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | FOURCADE Flora | 1987 | 2:47:06 | 613 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GARZONIO Aurélie | 1986 | 2:47:75 | 608 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
17 | DARFEUILLE Lise | 1989 | 2:47:99 | 606 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
18 | FAURE Virginie | 1989 | 2:50:40 | 587 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
19 | COURTOIS Maëva | 1990 | 2:50:84 | 584 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
20 | FAURE Edwige | 1986 | 2:51:50 | 579 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
21 | HOUCHARD Camille | 1990 | 2:52:31 | 573 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEMAY Aurélie | 1982 | 2:53:59 | 563 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | ||
23 | LUU Kelly | 1990 | 2:56:71 | 541 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PAREDES Virginie | 1990 | 2:58:31 | 530 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | ||
25 | VALLAT Lysiane | 1990 | 3:00:15 | 518 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | FOURCADE Annabel | 1990 | 3:00:40 | 516 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CALCINE Sarah | 1988 | 3:00:49 | 516 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
28 | LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle | 1990 | 3:01:65 | 508 | ASSOCIATION NARBONNE OMNISPORT | FRA | ||
29 | HILDEBERT Julie | 1988 | 3:02:34 | 503 | ELAN 30 LAUDUN | FRA | ||
30 | ESTEBAN Marie | 1989 | 3:02:38 | 503 | ASSOCIATION NARBONNE OMNISPORT | FRA | ||
31 | LOUAHEM M'SABAH Rania | 1990 | 3:06:49 | 477 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
32 | ABBAS Juliette | 1989 | 3:10:08 | 456 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
33 | GALLOIS Claire | 1989 | 3:11:36 | 448 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
34 | BOUSQUET Lucie | 1990 | 3:15:00 | 428 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
35 | AMALOU Marion | 1989 | 3:15:53 | 425 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | STACHETTI Amandine | 1989 | 3:16:73 | 418 | ELAN 30 LAUDUN | FRA |