Compétition Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERROT Julia | 2009 | 1:02:38 | 1028 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 1:02:55 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | 1:03:26 | 999 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 1:04:90 | 946 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | 1:05:06 | 940 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
6 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | 1:05:23 | 935 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | BERLAIMONT Chloé | 2010 | 1:05:35 | 931 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 1:06:08 | 908 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 1:06:42 | 898 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
10 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 1:06:61 | 892 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 1:07:10 | 876 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
12 | CHALIER Julia | 2010 | 1:07:44 | 866 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | CHETOUI Maya | 2011 | 1:07:56 | 862 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
14 | PENARD Faustine | 2011 | 1:07:71 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
15 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | 1:07:77 | 856 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 1:07:92 | 851 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 1:07:96 | 850 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
18 | MASSIF Juliette | 2010 | 1:07:99 | 849 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 1:08:17 | 844 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
20 | DAGUET Citlali | 2008 | 1:08:72 | 827 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
21 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 1:08:82 | 824 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HABLOT-DORMEGNIE Alix | 2011 | 1:09:36 | 808 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
23 | DORCE Salomé | 2010 | 1:09:58 | 802 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
24 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 1:09:70 | 798 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 1:10:01 | 789 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RAYNAL Solene | 2011 | 1:10:94 | 762 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
27 | LEBAL Tamila | 2011 | 1:11:18 | 755 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
28 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 1:11:28 | 752 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
29 | BARADEL Ambre | 2010 | 1:11:61 | 743 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
30 | NAILI Victoria | 2011 | 1:11:90 | 735 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
31 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 1:12:13 | 728 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | 1:12:24 | 725 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
33 | DISCOLLE Noélyse | 2011 | 1:12:28 | 724 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
34 | HANCHIR-WERA Théana | 2010 | 1:13:10 | 701 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
35 | JULIEN Enola | 2011 | 1:13:18 | 699 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | 1:13:56 | 689 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
37 | BOUTONNET Soline | 2011 | 1:17:00 | 598 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
38 | NIVAULT HABOLD Maelys | 2011 | 1:17:05 | 597 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
39 | ANCEY Maud | 2010 | 1:17:47 | 586 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | 1:17:92 | 575 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | HAJJAJI Nihel | 2011 | 1:18:20 | 568 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
42 | DRELON Yumi | 2011 | 1:18:53 | 559 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
43 | SANS Sacha | 2011 | 1:21:10 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
44 | GUERINEAU Capucine | 2011 | 1:21:47 | 489 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
45 | CHAMERLAT Lou | 2011 | 1:23:88 | 435 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
46 | IMPERATO Lina | 2011 | 1:24:88 | 414 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |