Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 1:57:54 | 1128 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | 1:57:71 | 1125 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 1:57:86 | 1123 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | 1:59:56 | 1095 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
5 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | 2:02:86 | 1041 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | 2:03:56 | 1029 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | 2:04:64 | 1012 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
8 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 2:05:62 | 997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOMNI Mohammed-Aziz | 2003 | 2:01:68 | 1060 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 2:03:34 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
3 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 2:04:27 | 1018 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | 2:06:19 | 988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
5 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 2:06:58 | 982 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | 2:06:67 | 980 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
7 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 2:06:76 | 979 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | 2:08:71 | 949 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | 2:03:98 | 1023 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 2:05:66 | 996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 2:08:61 | 950 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 2:08:73 | 948 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 2:09:39 | 938 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 2:10:75 | 917 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 2:10:91 | 915 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Bastien | 2005 | 2:13:57 | 875 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 1:57:36 | 1131 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | 1:57:71 | 1125 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | 1:59:87 | 1089 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:00:39 | 1081 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | 2:00:41 | 1081 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
6 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | 2:02:82 | 1041 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
7 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | 2:03:96 | 1023 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | 2:04:64 | 1012 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
9 | JOMNI Mohammed-Aziz | 2003 | 2:04:78 | 1010 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | 2:04:86 | 1009 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 2:04:90 | 1008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | GURKOV Alexandre | 2004 | 2:05:47 | 999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | 2:06:24 | 987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | 2:06:33 | 986 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
15 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | 2:06:69 | 980 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
16 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | 2:07:24 | 971 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
17 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | 2:07:27 | 971 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | 2:07:41 | 969 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 2:07:55 | 966 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
20 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | 2:07:77 | 963 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | LOMBART Arthur | 2005 | 2:08:40 | 953 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | 2:08:47 | 952 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | 2:08:65 | 949 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
24 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | 2:09:55 | 936 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
25 | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | 2:09:72 | 933 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | 2:10:23 | 925 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
27 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | 2:10:37 | 923 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
28 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | 2:10:59 | 920 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
29 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | 2:10:77 | 917 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 2:11:28 | 909 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 2:11:55 | 905 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
32 | BLANC Bastien | 2005 | 2:11:85 | 901 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
33 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 2:12:30 | 894 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
34 | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | 2:12:59 | 890 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | 2:12:93 | 885 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
36 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | 2:13:43 | 877 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
37 | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | 2:13:73 | 873 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
38 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 2:14:08 | 868 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
39 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 2:15:39 | 849 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | 2:15:55 | 846 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
41 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | 2:16:39 | 834 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
42 | DRUON Natan | 2005 | 2:16:42 | 834 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
43 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | 2:16:84 | 828 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
44 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | 2:17:91 | 812 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
45 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | 2:18:03 | 811 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
46 | LOUBATIERES Johan | 2004 | 2:18:47 | 804 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
47 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | 2:20:22 | 780 | CN AUCH | FRA |