Compétition Nationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 03 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 04 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 2:02:47 | 1248 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | IBAÑEZ HERNANDEZ Nerea | 1999 | 2:03:25 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JUSTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2003 | 2:04:13 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | 2:04:58 | 1214 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | PEREZ BLANCO Jimena | 1997 | 2:04:79 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | 2:06:44 | 1185 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 2:08:33 | 1155 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVAN MERCADER Aina | 2002 | 2:08:44 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | DE VALDES ALVAREZ Maria | 1998 | 2:08:50 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARTINEZ GUILLEN Angela | 2004 | 2:08:56 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | 2:09:01 | 1144 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | 2:09:10 | 1143 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | 2:09:26 | 1141 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RUIZ BRAVO Paula | 1999 | 2:10:95 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 2:11:14 | 1111 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 2:11:25 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | 2:15:02 | 1053 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
18 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 2:15:74 | 1042 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
19 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | 2:15:90 | 1040 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | EDWARDS Ciana | 2003 | 2:16:93 | 1024 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
21 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | 2:17:95 | 1009 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
22 | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | 2:22:51 | 944 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
23 | BRU Esther | 2003 | 2:23:27 | 933 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSET Apolline | 2003 | 2:23:58 | 929 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
25 | LACAN Manon | 2005 | 2:26:75 | 885 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | 2:26:92 | 883 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
27 | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | 2:28:28 | 864 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
28 | BEL Cassandra | 2006 | 2:28:68 | 859 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | 2:29:07 | 853 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | FRAYSSINET Zelie | 2005 | 2:33:00 | 801 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
31 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 2:41:05 | 700 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |