Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE (FRA)
Du Samedi 03 Juillet 2021 au Dimanche 04 Juillet 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 0:30:02 | 1082 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | PARENTEAU Maëlys | 2008 | 0:30:07 | 1079 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | 0:31:53 | 990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | 0:32:88 | 911 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | 0:33:10 | 899 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:33:11 | 898 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | 0:33:39 | 882 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
8 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | 0:33:58 | 872 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
9 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 0:34:06 | 845 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | METAIRIE Charlotte | 2009 | 0:34:72 | 809 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MELNIK Marie-Elisabeth | 2008 | 0:34:86 | 801 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
12 | PEROTTO Karla | 2008 | 0:34:90 | 799 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | 0:35:68 | 758 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUCHARD Maelys | 2008 | 0:35:70 | 757 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 0:35:83 | 750 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | 0:36:19 | 732 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | HOUGUEL Louisa | 2008 | 0:36:59 | 711 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | 0:37:64 | 659 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | 0:37:99 | 642 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
20 | BLANC Tiffen | 2008 | 0:38:08 | 638 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
21 | RETAMAR Camille | 2008 | 0:38:13 | 636 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
22 | MEROT Angele | 2010 | 0:38:40 | 623 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 0:38:43 | 621 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | GHEZAL Emilie | 2010 | 0:38:90 | 599 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | 0:39:14 | 588 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | 0:39:77 | 560 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
27 | ALMOYNER Jade | 2008 | 0:40:01 | 549 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | 0:40:15 | 543 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 0:41:72 | 476 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | 0:43:11 | 420 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BLASCO Valentine | 2008 | 0:43:39 | 409 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
32 | SCANTAMBURLO Zoé | 2009 | 0:43:48 | 406 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
33 | FRAISSE Jeanne | 2009 | 0:43:95 | 388 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
34 | MAISONNEUVE Mélia | 2010 | 0:44:09 | 383 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
35 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 0:45:30 | 339 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
36 | TARDIVO Anna | 2009 | 0:46:30 | 305 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
37 | AMOUCHE Maylis | 2010 | 0:46:40 | 302 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
38 | LAVABRE Kimie | 2008 | 0:46:92 | 285 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BASCUGNANA Luna | 2008 | 0:46:96 | 284 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
40 | PONCHON Lina | 2009 | 0:47:78 | 258 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | GARCIN Louna | 2010 | 0:48:70 | 231 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | ||
42 | DUGOUT Apolline | 2009 | 0:49:88 | 198 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
43 | JEANJEAN Lana | 2010 | 0:50:00 | 195 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
44 | CADENET Oceane | 2009 | 0:50:19 | 190 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
45 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 0:51:46 | 159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | SOTO Julie | 2009 | 0:55:81 | 72 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA |