Compétition Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | 0:29:81 | 1198 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
2 | VELAY Jade | 2008 | 0:31:43 | 1108 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
3 | CHAFI Sephora | 2009 | 0:31:52 | 1103 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | 0:32:84 | 1032 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | SESSA Lilou | 2008 | 0:33:42 | 1002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
6 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | 0:33:89 | 978 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | 0:34:16 | 964 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | BLANC Chloe | 2009 | 0:34:20 | 962 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 0:34:29 | 957 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | 0:34:30 | 957 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
11 | XIONG Lola | 2009 | 0:34:70 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
12 | ANIEN Tais | 2009 | 0:34:89 | 927 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | LEBAL Tiziri | 2010 | 0:35:27 | 908 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
14 | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | 0:35:49 | 897 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | PENARD Margaux | 2011 | 0:35:68 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
16 | ELFEKIH Lina | 2010 | 0:35:69 | 888 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
17 | RUIZ Thelma | 2009 | 0:35:70 | 887 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | 0:36:01 | 872 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
19 | BURCIA Chloé | 2010 | 0:36:35 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
20 | DISCOLLE Noélyse | 2011 | 0:36:39 | 854 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
21 | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | 0:36:44 | 851 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | SAGIT Maïlys | 2011 | 0:36:50 | 848 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
23 | ORLANDINI-GOULABERT Elea | 2010 | 0:36:64 | 842 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
24 | UYUNI REYES Mélina | 2011 | 0:37:07 | 821 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | REUS Bertille | 2010 | 0:37:46 | 803 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
26 | ASSAF RIPART Eléa | 2009 | 0:37:65 | 794 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
27 | MATRAY Anais | 2011 | 0:38:02 | 777 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
28 | GOMES TEIXEIRA Soraia | 2010 | 0:38:07 | 775 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | PARENT Keylia | 2010 | 0:38:13 | 772 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
30 | TOUSSAINT Lucie | 2009 | 0:38:35 | 762 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ANCEY Maud | 2010 | 0:38:96 | 735 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HABLOT-DORMEGNIE Alix | 2011 | 0:39:06 | 730 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
33 | NAILI Victoria | 2011 | 0:39:16 | 726 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
34 | AGUILA NIBBIO Mellie | 2011 | 0:39:68 | 703 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | RINEAU Lily | 2010 | 0:39:80 | 698 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
36 | BOUTONNET Soline | 2011 | 0:40:21 | 680 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
37 | PHOTHIRATH Eva | 2010 | 0:41:55 | 624 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | SANS Sacha | 2011 | 0:41:69 | 618 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
39 | OSMONT Méloé | 2010 | 0:42:19 | 598 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | 0:42:21 | 597 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
41 | HAJJAJI Nihel | 2011 | 0:42:82 | 573 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |