Compétition Régionale
ALES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | 0:54:48 | 1106 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | 0:55:62 | 1068 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | FORESTIE Lenny | 2008 | 0:56:05 | 1054 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | DAIKHI Seyf | 2008 | 0:56:98 | 1024 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
5 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | 0:57:74 | 1000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas | 2009 | 0:58:74 | 968 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | 0:59:28 | 952 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | 0:59:46 | 946 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
9 | GHEBBARI Jessy | 2010 | 1:00:22 | 923 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
10 | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | 1:00:83 | 905 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
11 | MERAD Neil | 2010 | 1:01:02 | 899 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
12 | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | 1:01:33 | 890 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
13 | NELLIS Léo | 2010 | 1:01:48 | 885 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
14 | IORGU Gabriel | 2010 | 1:01:69 | 879 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
15 | MARC PEREZ Mathis | 2010 | 1:01:97 | 871 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
16 | LAFON Nathan | 2008 | 1:04:46 | 799 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ALOUACHE Ilias | 2009 | 1:05:39 | 773 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
18 | CHAVATTE Matys | 2010 | 1:06:87 | 732 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
19 | DENIAU Gaspard | 2009 | 1:06:98 | 729 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
20 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | 1:08:32 | 693 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
21 | DOUET Enzo | 2010 | 1:08:36 | 692 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
22 | KUBO Felix | 2010 | 1:10:11 | 647 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ABBOUBI Yanis | 2010 | 1:10:57 | 635 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SUAU Kyllian | 2009 | 1:11:67 | 608 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RANC Neo | 2009 | 1:13:51 | 564 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | 1:13:66 | 560 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
27 | GERVAIS Samuel | 2010 | 1:14:69 | 536 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ALPHONSINE Rafaël | 2010 | 1:16:72 | 490 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
29 | FLORENCE LACOUR Aaron | 2010 | 1:18:98 | 441 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |